Mmashare.Com - Info mmashare.com

mmashare.com receives about 5 unique visitors and 5 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mmashare.com is ranked number 13,668,727 in the world and 1.0E-6% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, Arizona, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 50.63.202.3. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mmashare.com

Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mmashare.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is mmashare.com?

5 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5
Monthly Unique Visitors:
150
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
5
Alexa Rank:
13,668,727 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
1.0E-6%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.7%42.7%34811
Netherlands 13.3%9.7%9620
Canada 13.0%17.8%12267
United Kingdom 6.3%6.8%37267
Slovenia 1.8%2.4%4552
Germany 1.4%0.7%194440

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mmashare.com
100.00%99.98%4.3
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mmashare.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  mmashare.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  153,337
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  27
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  4,388
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $25,532.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is mmashare.com?

Facebook:
  611
Google +:
  209
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mmashare.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.02
Monthly Revenue:
$0.60
Yearly Revenue:
$7.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2$0.02
Canada 1$0.01
Netherlands 0$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00
Slovenia 0$0.00
Germany 0$0.00

How much money do mmashare.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$0.21
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2.50
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
23
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
285
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 0$0.00
Canada 0$0.00
Netherlands 0$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00
Slovenia 0$0.00
Germany 0$0.00

How much is mmashare.com worth?

Website Value:
$12.46

Where is mmashare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
50.63.202.3
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
Arizona, AZ
85260
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 50.63.202.3

How fast does mmashare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3745 ms) 8 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mmashare.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mmashare.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 14:37:36 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10
Location: http://mmashare.com/
Content-Length: 301
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 14:37:37 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.26
Set-Cookie: phpbb3_xgkj5_u=1; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-2016 14:37:37 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: phpbb3_xgkj5_k=; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-2016 14:37:37 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: phpbb3_xgkj5_sid=13f9c8be5f2bdd90788d63c6cff55266; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-2016 14:37:37 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private, no-cache="set-cookie"
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns03.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017091903
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 50.63.202.29 600
NS ns03.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns04.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-18
Domain Age:
10 years 4 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MMASHARE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS03.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS04.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-sep-2014
Creation Date: 18-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 18-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 25 Oct 2014 08:21:26 GMT <<<
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mmashare.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mmashare.com widget