Mmashare.Com - Info mmashare.com

mmashare receives about 7,640 unique visitors and 36,672 (4.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $61.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $34,316.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mmashare.com is ranked number 76,105 in the world and 0.00166% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, Germany and links to network IP address 141.0.23.101.

About - mmashare.com

How popular is mmashare.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,640
Monthly Unique Visitors:
229,200
Daily Pageviews:
36,672 (4.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
76,105 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00166% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.7%42.7%34811
Netherlands 13.3%9.7%9620
Canada 13.0%17.8%12267
United Kingdom 6.3%6.8%37267
Slovenia 1.8%2.4%4552
Germany 1.4%0.7%194440

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mmashare.com
100.00%99.98%4.3
OTHER
0%0.02%0

How fast does mmashare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3019 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
43
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mmashare.com
Domain:
  mmashare.com
Rank:
  153,337
Organic Keywords:
  27
Organic Traffic:
  4,388
Organic Cost:
  $25,532.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is mmashare.com?

Facebook likes:
  90
Facebook shares:
  336
Facebook comments:
  185
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  15
Facebook total:
  611
Google +:
  209
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mmashare.com can earn?

Website Value:
$34,316.97
Daily Revenue:
$61.12
Monthly Revenue:
$1,833.60
Yearly Revenue:
$22,308.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mmashare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.23.101
ASN:
AS34011 
ISP:
domainfactory GmbH 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.23.101

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mmashare.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 14:37:36 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10
Location: http://mmashare.com/
Content-Length: 301
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 14:37:37 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.26
Set-Cookie: phpbb3_xgkj5_u=1; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-2016 14:37:37 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: phpbb3_xgkj5_k=; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-2016 14:37:37 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: phpbb3_xgkj5_sid=13f9c8be5f2bdd90788d63c6cff55266; expires=Sun, 28-Feb-2016 14:37:37 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private, no-cache="set-cookie"
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
A 141.0.23.101 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns03.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2014121100
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns03.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns04.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-18
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MMASHARE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS03.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS04.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-sep-2014
Creation Date: 18-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 18-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 25 Oct 2014 08:21:26 GMT <<<
Last update was 516 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mmashare.com widget